Российское виртуальное кладбище  
Закрыть
Логин:
Пароль:
Забыли свой пароль?
Регистрация
Войти   Регистрация

Краснодарский край

  • Абинский район 
  • Анапский район 
  • Апшеронский район 
  • Белоглинский район 
  • Белореченский район 
  • Брюховецкий район 
  • Выселковский район 
  • г. Анапа 
  • г. Армавир 
  • г. Белореченск 
  • г. Геленджик 
  • г. Горячий Ключ 
  • г. Ейск 
  • г. Краснодар 
  • г. Кропоткин 
  • г. Крымск 
  • г. Лабинск 
  • г. Новороссийск 
  • г. Славянск-на-Кубани 
  • г. Сочи 
  • г. Темрюк 
  • г. Тихорецк 
  • г. Туапсе 
  • Гулькевичский район 
  • Динской район 
  • Ейский район 
  • Кавказский район 
  • Калининский район 
  • Каневский район 
  • Кореновский район 
  • Красноармейский район 
  • Крыловский район 
  • Крымский район 
  • Курганинский район 
  • Кущевский район 
  • Лабинский район 
  • Ленинградский район 
  • Мостовский район 
  • Новокубанский район 
  • Новопокровский район 
  • Отрадненский район 
  • Павловский район 
  • Приморско-Ахтарский район 
  • Северский район 
  • Славянский район 
  • Староминский район 
  • Тбилисский район 
  • Темрюкский район 
  • Тимашевский район 
  • Тихорецкий район 
  • Туапсинский район 
  • Успенский район 
  • Усть-Лабинский район 
  • Щербиновский район 

  • Белоголов Роберт Михайлович


    30.09.1910 - 12.19.1991
     
    Борщ Лука Сергеевич
    Борщ Лука Сергеевич
    1884 - 1972
     
    Бухалдина Дада Лазаревна


     
    Волощенко Дмитрий Дмитриевич


     
    Гадула Станислав Титович
    Гадула Станислав Титович
    11.08.1925 - 11.071973
     
    Жандарова Вера Ивановна


    18 августа 1913 года -
     
    Илюшечкина Мария Яковлевна


    18.03.1908 - 01.09.1995
     
    Коваленко Владимир Петрович


    15-01-1968 - 16-06-2005
     
    Комлев Евгений Платонович


    13.10.1925 - 1993
     
    Комлева(Майстерова) Тамара Александровна


    12.08.1924 - 08.10.1994
     
    Костриченко Юлия Ивановна


    25.07.1938 - 23.01.1993
     
    Максимов Александр Аленксандровичь


    27.05.1944 - 12.02.2004
     
    Максимова Елена Антоновна
    Максимова Елена Антоновна
    04.03.1924 - 30.01.2007
     
    Малышенко Дмитрий Николаевич


    01-05-1930 - 15-02-1992
     
    Малышенко Людмила Михайловна


    17-01-1936 - 06-04-2007
     
    Мещеряков Иван Владимирович


    7.01.1983 года
     
    Михалап Василий Савельевич
    Михалап Василий Савельевич
    4 мая 1928 - 16 июля 1989
     
    Новиков Павел Филиппович
    Новиков Павел Филиппович
    11 июля 1930 г. - 23 июля 2011 г.
     
    Павлычева Валентина Дмитриевна
    Павлычева Валентина Дмитриевна
    04.03.1938 - 07.10.2010
     
    Поляков Андрей Николаевич


    17 мая 1966 - 20 сентября 2007
     
    Саломатин Владимир Даниилович


     
    Саломатина Елена Моисеевна


     
    Сафонов Евгений Матвеевич


     
    Сафонов Антон Евгеньевич


     
    Сафонов Антон Евгеньевич


     
    Скрынько ( Борщ) Евгения Лукьяновна
    Скрынько ( Борщ) Евгения Лукьяновна
    05.01.1905 - 11.07.1965
     
    Шапиро Моисей Фомич


     
    Шапиро Роза Лазаревна


     
       

    Поиск

    Система Orphus